|
DATE |
TIME |
AWAY |
|
HOME |
|
LOC |
|
All Star Game
|
PO |
Sun, Mar. 3
Game #All Star Game
|
|
|
11:00A
|
Red
|
8
|
Green
|
3
|
Minoru Oval |
|
League Cup Final
|
PO |
Sun, Mar. 3
Game #LC Final
|
|
|
1:00P
|
Emerald Unicorn
(First Division)
|
0
|
Active Releaf Grads
(First Division)
|
1
|
Minoru Oval |
|
Masters Cup Final
|
PO |
Sun, Mar. 3
Game #MC Final
|
|
|
3:00P
|
Heatherbrae Masters
(Masters Division)
|
0
|
Richmond Old Blacks
(Masters Division)
|
4
|
Minoru Oval |
|
Game rescheduled
|
RS |
Tue, Mar. 5
Game #1-17-65
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Richlads FC
(First Division)
|
0
|
Richmond All Blacks
(First Division)
|
3
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
Game rescheduled
|
RS |
Thu, Mar. 7
Game #2-14-84
|
|
|
9:00P
|
BG Rangers
(Second Division)
|
0
|
Freebird
(Second Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
Game rescheduled
|
RS |
Thu, Mar. 7
Game #2-17-101
|
|
|
9:00P
|
RFC Hammers
(Second Division)
|
1
|
Heatherbrae FC
(Second Division)
|
2
|
Richmond High |
|
Challenge Cup
|
PO |
|
9:00P
|
AC West Coast United
(First Division)
|
0
|
Active Releaf Grads
(First Division)
|
4
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
Challenge Cup
|
PO |
|
9:00P
|
RFC Hibs
(First Division)
|
4
|
Emerald Unicorn
(First Division)
|
2
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
President's Cup
|
PO |
|
TBA
|
Bye
(Second Division)
|
|
Jade Unicorn
(Second Division)
|
|
TBA |
|
President's Cup
|
PO |
|
TBA
|
Bye
(Second Division)
|
|
AC Phantoms
(Second Division)
|
|
TBA |
|
President's Cup
|
PO |
|
TBA
|
Bye
(Second Division)
|
|
Freebird
(Second Division)
|
|
TBA |
|
President's Cup
|
PO |
|
11:00A
|
BG Rangers
(Second Division)
|
0
|
RFC Hammers
(Second Division)
|
1
OT |
Minoru 2 |
|
President's Cup
|
PO |
|
11:00A
|
Club Ireland Rovers
(Second Division)
|
0
|
Minoru Eagles FC
(Second Division)
|
1
OT |
MacNeil North |
|
President's Cup
|
PO |
|
TBA
|
Bye
(Second Division)
|
|
Heatherbrae FC
(Second Division)
|
|
TBA |
|
President's Cup
|
PO |
|
TBA
|
Bye
(Second Division)
|
|
United
(Second Division)
|
|
TBA |
|
President's Cup
|
PO |
|
1:00P
|
Lion Rock
(Second Division)
|
3
|
EPFC Panthers
(Second Division)
|
2
|
Minoru 2 |
|
Game Cancelled
|
RS |
Wed, Mar. 13
Game #2-16-93
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Heatherbrae FC
(Second Division)
|
|
AC Phantoms
(Second Division)
|
|
TBA |
|
Game rescheduled
|
RS |
Fri, Mar. 15
Game #1-16-64
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Pacific Dragon
(First Division)
|
3
|
RFC Hibs
(First Division)
|
3
|
Richmond High |
|
President's Cup
|
PO |
Sun, Mar. 17
Game #PC-QF1
|
|
|
11:00A
|
Minoru Eagles FC
(Second Division)
|
1
|
Heatherbrae FC
(Second Division)
|
6
|
Minoru 2 |
|
President's Cup
|
PO |
Sun, Mar. 17
Game #PC-QF3
|
|
|
11:00A
|
RFC Hammers
(Second Division)
|
1
|
Jade Unicorn
(Second Division)
|
0
|
MacNeil North |
|
President's Cup
|
PO |
Sun, Mar. 17
Game #PC-QF4
|
|
|
11:00A
|
Freebird
(Second Division)
|
2
|
AC Phantoms
(Second Division)
|
1
|
MacNeil South |
|
President's Cup
|
PO |
Sun, Mar. 17
Game #PC-QF2
|
|
|
1:00P
|
Lion Rock
(Second Division)
|
0
|
United
(Second Division)
|
3
|
Minoru 2 |
|
Challenge Cup Final
|
PO |
Fri, Mar. 22
Game #CC-Final
|
|
|
9:00P
|
RFC Hibs
(First Division)
|
|
Active Releaf Grads
(First Division)
|
|
Minoru Oval |
|
President's Cup
|
PO |
Sun, Mar. 24
Game #PC-SF1
|
|
|
11:00A
|
Freebird
(Second Division)
|
|
Heatherbrae FC
(Second Division)
|
|
Minoru 2 |
|
President's Cup
|
PO |
Sun, Mar. 24
Game #PC-SF2
|
|
|
1:00P
|
RFC Hammers
(Second Division)
|
|
United
(Second Division)
|
|
Minoru 2 |
|
President's Cup Final
|
PO |
Sun, Mar. 31
Game #PC-Final
|
|
|
11:00A
|
Winner PC-SF2
(Second Division)
|
|
Winner PC-SF1
(Second Division)
|
|
Boyd Oval |
|