|
DATE |
TIME |
AWAY |
|
HOME |
|
LOC |
|
RS |
|
9:00P
|
Athletics
(Masters Division)
|
2
|
South Army F
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
RS |
|
9:00P
|
Heatherbrae Masters
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
Richmond Old Blacks
(Masters Division)
|
3
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
|
9:00P
|
Rain City Gunners
(Masters Division)
|
6
|
Villains FC
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
Minoru 3 |
|
RS |
|
9:00P
|
BG Rangers Masters
(Masters Division)
|
0
|
EPFC Lions
(Masters Division)
|
2
|
Richmond High |
|
RS |
Fri, Nov. 3
Game #1-10-37
|
|
|
9:00P
|
AC West Coast United
(First Division)
|
9
|
VanSal FC
(First Division)
|
0
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
RS |
Fri, Nov. 3
Game #1-10-38
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Active Releaf Grads
(First Division)
|
8
|
Pacific Dragon
(First Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Fri, Nov. 3
Game #1-10-39
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Richlads FC
(First Division)
|
0
|
RFC Hibs
(First Division)
|
1
|
London |
|
RS |
Fri, Nov. 3
Game #1-10-40
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Richmond All Blacks
(First Division)
|
2
|
Emerald Unicorn
(First Division)
|
1
|
Minoru Oval |
|
RS |
|
TBA
|
BYE
|
|
Minoru Eagles FC
(Second Division)
|
|
TBA |
|
RS |
|
11:00A
|
RFC Hammers
(Second Division)
|
2
|
EPFC Panthers
(Second Division)
|
4
|
Minoru 2 |
|
RS |
|
11:00A
|
Jade Unicorn
(Second Division)
|
1
|
Lion Rock
(Second Division)
|
1
|
Boyd South |
|
RS |
|
1:00P
|
AC Phantoms
(Second Division)
|
2
|
Club Ireland Rovers
(Second Division)
|
0
|
Minoru 2 |
|
RS |
|
1:00P
|
Freebird
(Second Division)
|
4
|
BG Rangers
(Second Division)
|
2
|
Boyd South |
|
RS |
|
1:00P
|
United
(Second Division)
|
1
|
Heatherbrae FC
(Second Division)
|
1
|
McNair |
|
League Cup - Game Rescheduled
|
PO |
|
9:00P
|
Minoru Eagles FC
(Second Division)
|
0
|
Richmond Old Blacks
(Masters Division)
|
6
|
King George |
|
Game Rescheduled
|
RS |
|
9:00P
|
AC West Coast United
(First Division)
|
2
|
RFC Hibs
(First Division)
|
1
|
King George |
|
League Cup
|
PO |
|
9:00P
|
Lion Rock
(Second Division)
|
2
OT
|
United
(Second Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
League Cup
|
PO |
|
9:00P
|
BG Rangers
(Second Division)
|
2
|
AC Phantoms
(Second Division)
|
0
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Thu, Nov. 9
Game #M-10-37
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Athletics
(Masters Division)
|
2
|
Heatherbrae Masters
(Masters Division)
|
2
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
RS |
Thu, Nov. 9
Game #M-10-38
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Rain City Gunners
(Masters Division)
|
7
|
South Army F
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Thu, Nov. 9
Game #M-10-39
|
|
|
9:00P
|
BG Rangers Masters
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
Richmond Old Blacks
(Masters Division)
|
8
|
Minoru 3 |
|
RS |
Thu, Nov. 9
Game #M-10-40
|
|
|
9:00P
|
EPFC Lions
(Masters Division)
|
0
|
Villains FC
(Masters Division)
|
0
|
Richmond High |
|
RS |
Fri, Nov. 10
Game #1-11-42
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Richlads FC
(First Division)
|
3
|
Pacific Dragon
(First Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
RS |
Fri, Nov. 10
Game #1-11-43
|
|
|
9:00P
|
VanSal FC
(First Division)
|
0
|
Active Releaf Grads
(First Division)
|
9
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
Location Changed
|
RS |
Fri, Nov. 10
Game #1-11-44
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Emerald Unicorn
(First Division)
|
0
|
AC West Coast United
(First Division)
|
5
|
King George |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 12
Game #2-10-56
|
|
|
TBA
|
BYE
|
|
AC Phantoms
(Second Division)
|
|
TBA |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 12
Game #2-10-55
|
|
|
11:00A
|
Jade Unicorn
(Second Division)
|
2
|
BG Rangers
(Second Division)
|
1
|
MacNeil South |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 12
Game #2-10-58
|
|
|
11:00A
|
Lion Rock
(Second Division)
|
3
|
United
(Second Division)
|
4
|
MacNeil North |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 12
Game #2-10-57
|
|
|
1:00P
|
Minoru Eagles FC
(Second Division)
|
3
|
RFC Hammers
(Second Division)
|
5
|
MacNeil South |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 12
Game #2-10-59
|
|
|
1:00P
|
Club Ireland Rovers
(Second Division)
|
2
|
Freebird
(Second Division)
|
4
|
MacNeil North |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 12
Game #2-10-60
|
|
|
1:00P
|
EPFC Panthers
(Second Division)
|
2
|
Heatherbrae FC
(Second Division)
|
1
|
McMath |
|
League Cup
|
PO |
|
9:00P
|
Jade Unicorn
(Second Division)
|
1
OT
|
Heatherbrae FC
(Second Division)
|
0
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
League Cup
|
PO |
|
9:00P
|
Richmond Old Blacks
(Masters Division)
|
0
|
RFC Hibs
(First Division)
|
6
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Thu, Nov. 16
Game #M-11-41
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Athletics
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
Richmond Old Blacks
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
RS |
Thu, Nov. 16
Game #M-11-42
|
|
|
9:00P
|
South Army F
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
Villains FC
(Masters Division)
|
3
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Fri, Nov. 17
Game #1-12-45
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Richmond All Blacks
(First Division)
|
2
|
Active Releaf Grads
(First Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
RS |
Fri, Nov. 17
Game #1-12-46
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Richlads FC
(First Division)
|
0
|
AC West Coast United
(First Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Fri, Nov. 17
Game #1-12-47
|
|
|
9:00P
|
RFC Hibs
(First Division)
|
3
|
Emerald Unicorn
(First Division)
|
1
|
Minoru Oval |
|
RS |
Fri, Nov. 17
Game #1-12-48
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Pacific Dragon
(First Division)
|
2
|
VanSal FC
(First Division)
|
3
|
Richmond High |
|
RS |
Fri, Nov. 17
Game #M-11-44
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Rain City Gunners
(Masters Division)
|
8
|
BG Rangers Masters
(Masters Division)
|
0
|
London |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 19
Game #2-11-65
|
|
|
TBA
|
BYE
|
|
Club Ireland Rovers
(Second Division)
|
|
TBA |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 19
Game #2-11-61
|
|
|
11:00A
|
United
(Second Division)
|
2
|
BG Rangers
(Second Division)
|
0
|
MacNeil North |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 19
Game #2-11-64
|
|
|
11:00A
|
Jade Unicorn
(Second Division)
|
4
|
EPFC Panthers
(Second Division)
|
1
|
Minoru 2 |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 19
Game #2-11-62
|
|
|
1:00P
|
RFC Hammers
(Second Division)
|
2
|
Freebird
(Second Division)
|
3
|
MacNeil North |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 19
Game #2-11-63
|
|
|
1:00P
|
AC Phantoms
(Second Division)
|
0
|
Heatherbrae FC
(Second Division)
|
1
|
McNair |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 19
Game #2-11-66
|
|
|
1:00P
|
Minoru Eagles FC
(Second Division)
|
2
|
Lion Rock
(Second Division)
|
2
|
Minoru 2 |
|
League Cup
|
PO |
|
9:00P
|
Lion Rock
(Second Division)
|
0
|
Emerald Unicorn
(First Division)
|
4
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
League Cup
|
PO |
|
9:00P
|
BG Rangers
(Second Division)
|
0
|
Pacific Dragon
(First Division)
|
7
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Thu, Nov. 23
Game #M-12-45
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Athletics
(Masters Division)
|
2
|
Rain City Gunners
(Masters Division)
|
3
|
Richmond High |
|
RS |
Thu, Nov. 23
Game #M-12-46
|
|
|
9:00P
|
BG Rangers Masters
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
Heatherbrae Masters
(Masters Division)
|
2
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
RS |
Thu, Nov. 23
Game #M-12-47
|
|
|
9:00P
|
EPFC Lions
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
South Army F
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Thu, Nov. 23
Game #M-12-48
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Villains FC
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
Richmond Old Blacks
(Masters Division)
|
2
|
Minoru 3 |
|
RS |
Fri, Nov. 24
Game #1-13-51
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Pacific Dragon
(First Division)
|
1
|
AC West Coast United
(First Division)
|
7
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Fri, Nov. 24
Game #1-13-52
|
|
|
9:00P
|
VanSal FC
(First Division)
|
0
|
Emerald Unicorn
(First Division)
|
7
|
Minoru Oval |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 26
Game #2-12-71
|
|
|
TBA
|
BYE
|
|
RFC Hammers
(Second Division)
|
|
TBA |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 26
Game #1-13-49
|
|
|
11:00A
|
Richmond All Blacks
(First Division)
|
3
|
Richlads FC
(First Division)
|
0
|
Minoru 2 |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 26
Game #2-12-67
|
|
|
11:00A
|
BG Rangers
(Second Division)
|
0
|
EPFC Panthers
(Second Division)
|
1
|
Boyd South |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 26
Game #2-12-68
|
|
|
1:00P
|
Club Ireland Rovers
(Second Division)
|
0
|
Heatherbrae FC
(Second Division)
|
2
|
Boyd South |
|
Lion Rock Forfeit
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 26
Game #2-12-69
|
|
|
1:00P
|
Lion Rock
(Second Division)
|
0
|
Freebird
(Second Division)
|
3
|
TBA |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 26
Game #2-12-70
|
|
|
1:00P
|
Minoru Eagles FC
(Second Division)
|
1
|
United
(Second Division)
|
5
|
McNair |
|
RS |
Sun, Nov. 26
Game #2-12-72
|
|
|
1:00P
|
Jade Unicorn
(Second Division)
|
4
|
AC Phantoms
(Second Division)
|
1
|
McMath |
|
RS |
Thu, Nov. 30
Game #M-13-49
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Athletics
(Masters Division)
|
9
|
BG Rangers Masters
(Masters Division)
|
0
|
London |
|
RS |
Thu, Nov. 30
Game #M-13-50
|
|
|
9:00P
|
EPFC Lions
(Masters Division)
|
2
|
Rain City Gunners
(Masters Division)
|
0
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
RS |
Thu, Nov. 30
Game #M-13-51
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Villains FC
(Masters Division)
|
3
|
Heatherbrae Masters
(Masters Division)
|
6
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
South Army Forfeit
|
RS |
Thu, Nov. 30
Game #M-13-52
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Richmond Old Blacks
(Masters Division)
|
3
|
South Army F
(Masters Division)
|
0
|
TBA |
|