|
DATE |
TIME |
AWAY |
|
HOME |
|
LOC |
|
RS |
|
11:00A
|
RFC Hibs
(First Division)
|
4
|
Richlads FC
(First Division)
|
1
|
Minoru 2 |
|
RS |
|
11:00A
|
Lion Rock
(Second Division)
|
0
|
Heatherbrae FC
(Second Division)
|
8
|
MacNeil - South |
|
RS |
|
1:00P
|
AC Phantoms
(Second Division)
|
1
|
BG Rangers
(Second Division)
|
0
|
McMath |
|
RS |
|
1:00P
|
Jade Unicorn
(Second Division)
|
0
|
RFC Hammers
(Second Division)
|
3
|
McNair |
|
RS |
|
1:00P
|
BYE
|
|
United
(Second Division)
|
|
TBA |
|
RS |
|
1:00P
|
Minoru Eagles FC
(Second Division)
|
2
|
Freebird
(Second Division)
|
5
|
Minoru 2 |
|
RS |
|
1:00P
|
Club Ireland Rovers
(Second Division)
|
1
|
EPFC Panthers
(Second Division)
|
4
|
MacNeil - South |
|
RS |
|
9:00P
|
VanSal FC
(First Division)
|
2
|
AC West Coast United
(First Division)
|
6
|
King George |
|
League Cup
|
PO |
|
9:00P
|
South Army F
(Masters Division)
|
0
|
BG Rangers
(Second Division)
|
5
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Thu, Oct. 5
Game #M-15-17
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Heatherbrae Masters
(Masters Division)
|
0
|
Athletics
(Masters Division)
|
4
|
London |
|
RS |
|
9:00P
|
South Army F
(Masters Division)
|
2
|
Rain City Gunners
(Masters Division)
|
8
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
RS |
|
9:00P
|
Villains FC
(Masters Division)
|
4
|
EPFC Lions
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
|
9:00P
|
Pacific Dragon
(First Division)
|
3
|
Emerald Unicorn
(First Division)
|
10
|
Minoru Oval |
|
RS |
|
9:00P
|
RFC Hibs
(First Division)
|
2
|
AC West Coast United
(First Division)
|
2
|
Boyd Red |
|
RS |
|
9:00P
|
Richlads FC
(First Division)
|
3
|
Active Releaf Grads
(First Division)
|
7
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
|
9:00P
|
Richmond Old Blacks
(Masters Division)
|
3
|
BG Rangers Masters
(Masters Division)
|
2
|
London |
|
RS |
|
9:10P
|
VanSal FC
(First Division)
|
2
|
Richmond All Blacks
(First Division)
|
0
|
Richmond High |
|
Challenge Cup
|
PO |
Tue, Oct. 10
Game #CC-QF1
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Pacific Dragon
(First Division)
|
0
|
Active Releaf Grads
(First Division)
|
7
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
Challenge Cup
|
PO |
Tue, Oct. 10
Game #CC-QF2
|
|
|
9:00P
|
AC West Coast United
(First Division)
|
4
|
VanSal FC
(First Division)
|
0
|
King George |
|
RS |
Wed, Oct. 11
Game #2-5-25
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Minoru Eagles FC
(Second Division)
|
1
|
BG Rangers
(Second Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
RS |
Wed, Oct. 11
Game #2-5-26
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Club Ireland Rovers
(Second Division)
|
1
|
Jade Unicorn
(Second Division)
|
2
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Thu, Oct. 12
Game #M-6-21
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Rain City Gunners
(Masters Division)
|
0
|
Athletics
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
London |
|
RS |
Thu, Oct. 12
Game #M-6-23
|
|
|
9:00P
|
South Army F
(Masters Division)
|
2
|
EPFC Lions
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
RS |
Thu, Oct. 12
Game #M-6-24
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Richmond Old Blacks
(Masters Division)
|
6
|
Villains FC
(Masters Division)
|
0
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Fri, Oct. 13
Game #1-7-25
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Active Releaf Grads
(First Division)
|
2
|
Richmond All Blacks
(First Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
RS |
Fri, Oct. 13
Game #1-7-27
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Emerald Unicorn
(First Division)
|
2
|
RFC Hibs
(First Division)
|
2
|
London |
|
RS |
Fri, Oct. 13
Game #1-7-28
|
|
|
9:00P
|
VanSal FC
(First Division)
|
3
|
Pacific Dragon
(First Division)
|
3
|
Minoru Oval |
|
Location Changed
|
RS |
Fri, Oct. 13
Game #M-6-22
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Heatherbrae Masters
(Masters Division)
|
5
|
BG Rangers Masters
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 15
Game #1-7-26
|
|
|
11:00A
|
AC West Coast United
(First Division)
|
3
|
Richlads FC
(First Division)
|
0
|
Minoru 2 |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 15
Game #2-6-31
|
|
|
11:00A
|
BYE
|
|
BG Rangers
(Second Division)
|
|
TBA |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 15
Game #2-6-32
|
|
|
11:00A
|
Minoru Eagles FC
(Second Division)
|
1
|
Jade Unicorn
(Second Division)
|
5
|
MacNeil North |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 15
Game #2-6-34
|
|
|
11:00A
|
Club Ireland Rovers
(Second Division)
|
1
|
RFC Hammers
(Second Division)
|
6
|
MacNeil South |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 15
Game #2-6-26
|
|
|
1:00P
|
Heatherbrae FC
(Second Division)
|
7
|
Freebird
(Second Division)
|
1
|
MacNeil South |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 15
Game #2-6-33
|
|
|
1:00P
|
Lion Rock
(Second Division)
|
1
|
AC Phantoms
(Second Division)
|
5
|
MacNeil North |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 15
Game #2-6-35
|
|
|
1:00P
|
EPFC Panthers
(Second Division)
|
0
|
United
(Second Division)
|
0
|
Minoru 2 |
|
Challenge Cup
|
PO |
Tue, Oct. 17
Game #CC-QF3
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Emerald Unicorn
(First Division)
|
4
|
Richlads FC
(First Division)
|
3
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
Challenge Cup
|
PO |
Tue, Oct. 17
Game #CC-QF4
|
|
|
9:00P
|
RFC Hibs
(First Division)
|
1
|
Richmond All Blacks
(First Division)
|
0
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
League Cup
|
PO |
|
9:00P
|
Athletics
(Masters Division)
|
0
|
Heatherbrae FC
(Second Division)
|
4
|
King George |
|
RS |
Wed, Oct. 18
Game #2-5-27
|
|
|
9:00P
|
EPFC Panthers
(Second Division)
|
0
|
AC Phantoms
(Second Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Thu, Oct. 19
Game #M-7-25
|
|
|
9:00P
|
South Army F
(Masters Division)
|
0
|
Athletics
(Masters Division)
|
4
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
RS |
Thu, Oct. 19
Game #M-7-26
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Richmond Old Blacks
(Masters Division)
|
4
|
Heatherbrae Masters
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Thu, Oct. 19
Game #M-7-27
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Villains FC
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
Rain City Gunners
(Masters Division)
|
4
|
Minoru 3 |
|
RS |
Thu, Oct. 19
Game #M-7-28
|
|
|
9:00P
|
EPFC Lions
(Masters Division)
|
4
|
BG Rangers Masters
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
London |
|
RS |
Fri, Oct. 20
Game #1-8-29
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Richmond All Blacks
(First Division)
|
2
|
VanSal FC
(First Division)
|
1
|
Richmond High |
|
RS |
Fri, Oct. 20
Game #1-8-30
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Emerald Unicorn
(First Division)
|
4
|
Pacific Dragon
(First Division)
|
0
|
Minoru Oval |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 22
Game #2-7-42
|
|
|
TBA
|
Jade Unicorn
(Second Division)
|
|
BYE
|
|
TBA |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 22
Game #1-8-32
|
|
|
11:00A
|
Active Releaf Grads
(First Division)
|
4
|
Richlads FC
(First Division)
|
0
|
Minoru 2 |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 22
Game #2-7-38
|
|
|
11:00A
|
Freebird
(Second Division)
|
3
|
EPFC Panthers
(Second Division)
|
2
|
Hugh Boyd - South |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 22
Game #2-7-40
|
|
|
11:00A
|
RFC Hammers
(Second Division)
|
4
|
Lion Rock
(Second Division)
|
3
|
MacNeil North |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 22
Game #2-7-37
|
|
|
1:00P
|
Heatherbrae FC
(Second Division)
|
5
|
BG Rangers
(Second Division)
|
0
|
McNair |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 22
Game #2-7-39
|
|
|
1:00P
|
United
(Second Division)
|
3
|
Club Ireland Rovers
(Second Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - South |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 22
Game #2-7-41
|
|
|
1:00P
|
AC Phantoms
(Second Division)
|
6
|
Minoru Eagles FC
(Second Division)
|
0
|
Minoru 2 |
|
League Cup
|
PO |
|
9:00P
|
Jade Unicorn
(Second Division)
|
1
|
Richlads FC
(First Division)
|
0
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
RS |
Wed, Oct. 25
Game #2-5-29
|
|
|
TBA
|
Lion Rock
(Second Division)
|
|
BYE
|
|
TBA |
|
RS |
Wed, Oct. 25
Game #2-5-28
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Heatherbrae FC
(Second Division)
|
5
|
RFC Hammers
(Second Division)
|
0
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Wed, Oct. 25
Game #2-5-30
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Freebird
(Second Division)
|
1
|
United
(Second Division)
|
3
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
RS |
Thu, Oct. 26
Game #M-8-29
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Athletics
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
EPFC Lions
(Masters Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
RS |
Thu, Oct. 26
Game #M-8-31
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Richmond Old Blacks
(Masters Division)
|
3
|
Rain City Gunners
(Masters Division)
|
0
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Thu, Oct. 26
Game #M-8-32
|
|
|
9:00P
|
South Army F
(Masters Division)
|
0
|
Heatherbrae Masters
(Masters Division)
|
7
|
Richmond High |
|
RS |
Fri, Oct. 27
Game #1-9-33
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Richmond All Blacks
(First Division)
|
0
|
AC West Coast United
(First Division)
|
1
|
Hugh Boyd - Red |
|
RS |
Fri, Oct. 27
Game #1-9-34
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Active Releaf Grads
(First Division)
|
5
|
Emerald Unicorn
(First Division)
|
0
|
Hugh Boyd - Blue |
|
RS |
Fri, Oct. 27
Game #1-9-35
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Richlads FC
(First Division)
|
4
|
VanSal FC
(First Division)
|
1
|
Richmond High |
|
RS |
Fri, Oct. 27
Game #1-9-36
|
|
|
9:00P
|
RFC Hibs
(First Division)
|
5
|
Pacific Dragon
(First Division)
|
4
|
Minoru Oval |
|
RS |
Fri, Oct. 27
Game #M-8-30
|
|
|
9:00P
|
Villains FC
(Masters Division)
|
8
|
BG Rangers Masters
(Masters Division)
|
2
|
London |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 29
Game #2-8-46
|
|
|
TBA
|
BYE
|
|
Heatherbrae FC
(Second Division)
|
|
TBA |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 29
Game #2-8-43
|
|
|
11:00A
|
RFC Hammers
(Second Division)
|
2
|
BG Rangers
(Second Division)
|
0
|
MacNeil North |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 29
Game #2-8-45
|
|
|
11:00A
|
Jade Unicorn
(Second Division)
|
2
|
Freebird
(Second Division)
|
1
|
Minoru 2 |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 29
Game #2-8-48
|
|
|
11:00A
|
Lion Rock
(Second Division)
|
0
|
Club Ireland Rovers
(Second Division)
|
3
|
MacNeil South |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 29
Game #2-8-44
|
|
|
1:00P
|
AC Phantoms
(Second Division)
|
1
|
United
(Second Division)
|
1
|
MacNeil North |
|
RS |
Sun, Oct. 29
Game #2-8-47
|
|
|
1:00P
|
Minoru Eagles FC
(Second Division)
|
5
|
EPFC Panthers
(Second Division)
|
3
|
Minoru 2 |
|